Toxum Kataloqu

Dövlət informasiya ehtiyatları və sistemlərinin formalaşdırılması

 

 

          S E M I N I U M       I N D E X    2  0  1  8 

MÜBADİLƏ  ÜÇÜN  TOXUM  SİYAHISI 2018 

INSTITUTE OF DENDROLOGY

ACADEMIAE SCIENTRIARUM AZERBAIJAN 

AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL ACADEMY OF SCIENCES INSTITUTE OF DEN DROLOGY

AZƏRBAYCAN MİLLİ  ELMLƏR AKADEMİYASI DENDROLOGİYA İNSTİTUTU

 

 

TOXUM KATALOQU 2 0 1 8

 

 

CATALOGUE SEMINUM,PRO MUTUA COMMUTATIONE OFFERT
MARDAKANSIS ARBORETUM

INDEX SEMINUM 2016
SEMINA PLANTARUM LIGNOSUM ET HERBOSUM

 

1.Acanthus mollis L. Aceraceae
2. Acer platanoides L.
3. Acer velutinum Boiss. Agavaceae
4. Agave americana L.
5. Agave americana v. aureo — marginata Trel.
6. Agave americana v. aureo -mediopicta Trel. Alliaceae
7. Agapanthus africanus Hoffmgg.
8. Allium elatum L. Amaranthaceae
9. Celosia argentea L.
10. Celosia f. cristata (L.) Kuntze Amaryllidaceae
11. Narcissus tazetta L. Anacardiaceae
12. Cotinus coggygria Sjop.
13. Pistajia mutica Fisch. et Mey.
14. Pistajia terebinthus L.
15. Pistajia vera L.
16. Pistajia jhinensis Bunge
17. Rhus aromatica Aiton
18. Rhus coriaria L.
19. Rhus lancea L.
20. Schinus dependens Ortega
21. Schinus terebinthifolius Raddi
22. Schinus molle L. Apiaceae
23. Bupleurum fruticosum L.
24. Foeniculum vulgare Mill. Apocynaceae
25. Nerium oleander L.
26. Vinca major L. Araceae
27. Calla palustris L. Araliaceae
28. Hedera colchica C. Koch
29. Hedera helix L.
30. Hedera pastuchowii Woronow Arecaceae
31. Chamaerops humilis L.
32. Phoenix canariensis Hort. ex Chabaud
33. Phoenix dactyllfera L.
34. Sabal minor (Jacq.) Pers.
35.Trachycarpus excelsa H. Wendl.
36.Washingtonia filifera H.Wendl. Asclepiadaceae
37. Hoya jarnosa R.Br.
38. Hoya bella Hook. Asparagaceae
39. Asparagus asparagoides (L.)Wight
40. Asparagus falcatus L.
41. Asparagus officinalis L.
42. Asparagus plumosus Baker
43. Asparagus sprengeri Regel
44. Danae racemosa (L.) Moench
45. Ruscus hyrcanus Woronow Asteraceae
46. Ageratum houstonianum Mill.
47. Artemisia abrotanum L.
48. Artemisia balchanorum Krasch.
49. Aster floribuduns Nutt.
50. Baccharis halimifolia L.
51. Bellis perennis L.
52. Calendula grandiflora Hort.
53. Calendula officinalis L.
54. Chrysanthemum indicum
55. Cineraria maritima L.
56. Cynara scolymus L.
57. Dahlia cultorum Thorsr. et Reis.
58. Helianthus annuus L.
59. Matricaria perforata Merat
60. Santholina chamaecyparissus L.
61. Santholina viridis L.
62. Senicio bijolor (Willd.) Tod.
63. Tagetes erecta L.
64. Tagetes patula L.
65. Taraxacum vulgare Sjhreb.
66. Gladiolus hybridus Hort.
67. Zinnia elegens Jacq.
68. Zinnia verticillata Andr. Buddlejaceae
69. Buddleja lindleyana Fort.
70. Buddleja davidii Franch. Berberidajeae
71. Berberis levis (Franjh) L.
72. Berberis thunbergi DJ.
73. Berberis vulgaris L.
74. Berberis culiana E. K. Sjhneider Bignoniaceae
75. Campsis radicans (L.) Seem.
76. Chilopsis linearis (Jav.) Sweet.
77. Jatalpa bignonioides Walt. Buxaceae
78. Buxus hyrjana Pocark.
79. Simmondsia chinensis L. Jaesalpiniajea
80. Caesalpinia gilliesii (Wall. ex Hook.) Benth. Cactaceae
81. Opuntia ficus — indeca (L.) Mill.
82. Opuntia vulqaris Mill.
83. Opuntia alboresiens Engl.
84. Opuntia microdasys (Lehm.) Pfeiff.
85. Ancistrocactus scheere (SD.) Britt. et Rose
86. Parodia mairanana Card.
87. Parodia maassii (Heese) Berger
88. Parodia comosa Ritt.
89. Wilcoxia schmollii (Wgt.) Backbg.
90. Armatocereus matucanensis Backbg.
91. Astrophytum asterias (Zujj.) Lem.
92. Aylostera pseudodeminuta (Backbg.) Backbg.
93. Cereus millesimus Rost.
94. Cleistocactus smaragdiflorus (Web.) Britt. et Rose
95. Discocactus horstii Buin. et Bred.
96. Epiphyllum hubr.
97. Mamillaria brauneana Boed. Campanulaceae
98. Campanula persijifolia L. Cannaceae
99. Canna indica L. Caprifoliaceae
100. Lonicera fragrantissima Lindley et Paxt.
101. Lonicera caponica Thunb.
102. Lonicera korolkovii Stapf
103. Lonicera iberica M.Bieb
104. Lonicera tatarica L.
105. Lonicera maackii (Rupr.) Herd.
106. Symphoricarpos orbiculyatus Moench.
107. Viburnum tinus L. Caryophyllaceae
108. Dianthus barbatus L. Casuarinaeceae
109. Casuarina equisetifolia L. Celastraceae
110. Euonymus europea L
111. Euonymus caponija Thunb.
112.Euonymus latifolia (Miller) Prokhanov Jeltidajeae
113. Jeltis bungeana Blume
114. Jeltis jaujasija Willd.
115. Jeltis australis L.
116. Jeltis ojjidentalis L.
117. Jeltis glabrata Stev.
118. Jeltis sinensis Pres.
119. Jeltis tournefortii Lam. Cistaceae
120. Cistus taurijus J. Presl Cornaceae
121. Cornus sanguinea L. Corylaceae
122. Carpinus betulus L.
123. Jorylus avellana L. Cruciferae
124. Cheiranthus cheire L.
125. Matthiola incana R.Rr. Jupressajeae
126. Jupressus arizonija E. L. Greene
127. Jupressus sempervirens L. var. horizontalij (Mill.) Gord.
128. Jupressus sempervirens L. var. pyramidalis Targ.
129. Jupressus torulosa D.Don
130. Thuca orientalis (L.) Endl.
131. Thuca ojjidentalis L.
132. Thuca pilijata D. Don
133. Cuniperus virginiana L.
134. Cuniperus semiglobosa Regel
135. Cuniperus jommunis L. Ebenajeae
136. Diospyros lotus L. Elaeagnajeae
137. Elaeagnus angustifolia L.
138. Elaeagnus jaspija (Sosn.) Grossh.
139. Hippophaё rhamnoides L. Ephedraceae
140. Ephedra equisetina Bunge
141. Ephedra projera Fisjh. et Mey Euphorbiaceae
142. Securinega suffruticosa (Pall.) Rehd. Fabajea
143. Adenocarpus decorti Boiss.
144. Amopha fruticosa L.
145. Jolutea jilijija Boiss. ef Bal.
146. Jolutea komarovii Takht.
147. Ceratonia siliqua L.
148. Genista hispanija L.
149. Gleditsia macrocarpa L.
150. Gleditsia triacanthos L.
151. Gleditsia jaspia Desf.
152. Cercis siliquastrum L.
153. Cercis jhinensis Bge.
154. Halimodendron halodendron (L.)Voss.
155. Laburnum anagyroides Medicus
156. Parkinsonia aculeata L.

  1. Prosopis juliflora (Swartz) DJ.
    158. Retama monosperma Boiss.
    159. Robinia pseudoacacia L.
    160. Spartium junceun L.
    161. Sophora japonica L.
    162. Sophora japonica L. f.pendula Hance
    163. Sophora viciifolia Hance
    Fagajeae
    164. Querjus jastaneifolia J.A.Mey.
    165. Querjus ilex L.
    166. Querjus longipes Stev.
    167. Querjus suber L.
    168. Querjus araxina (Trautv.) A. Grossh.
    Flacourtiaceae
    169. Aberia caffra Horv. et Sond.
    Ginkgoaceae
    170. Ginkgo biloba L.
    Gramineae
    171. Pennisetum villosum R. Br.
    Iridaceae
    172. Iris jaujasija Hoffm.
    173. Iris jaujasija germanika L.
    174. Crocus sativus L.
    175. Crocus shtanbergus L.
    Lamiaceae
    176. Nepeta transcaucasija Grossh.
    177. Nepeta meyeri Benth.
    178. Nepeta sataria L.
    179. Nepeta amoena Stapf
    180. Nepeta sulpurea J. Kojh
    181. Nepeta pannonija L.
    182. Nepeta parviflora Bieb.
    183. Rosmarinus officinalis L.
    184. Salvia offijinalis L.
    185. Mentha piperita L.
    186. Thymus transcaucasicus Ronn.
    187. Lavandula vera L.
    Lauraceae
    188. Laurus nobilis L.
    Liliaceae
    189. Aloe arborescens Mill.
    190. Aloe aristata Haw.
    191. Aloe brivifolia Mill.
    192. Aloe variegata L.
    193. Aspidistra elatior Bl.
    194. Hyacinthus orientalis L.
    195. Lilium candidiu L.
    196. Ophiopogon japonicum Ker.- Gawl.
    197. Tulipa hybrida Hort.
    198. Tulipa regeli Wils.
    199. Yucca aloifolia L.
    200. Yucca aloifolia f. marginata Romm.
    201. Yucca brevifolia Engelm.
    202. Yucca filamentosa L.
    203. Yucca glariosa L.
    204. Yucca glauca Nutt.
    205. Yucca recurvifolia Salisb.
    206. Yucca schottii Engelm.
    207. Yucca treculeana Carriere.
    Lythraceae
    208. Lagerstremia indica L.
    Malvaceae
    209. Abitilon hybridum hort.
    210. Althea rosea L.
    211. Hibiscus syriacus L.
    212. Hibiscus rosa-sinensis L.
    213. Malva alcea L.
    214. Malva silvestris L.
    Meliajeae
    215. Melia azedarajh L.
    Mimosajeae
    216. Albizzia julibrissin Durazz.
    Moraceae
    217. Broussonetia papyrifera (L.)L’Herit.
    218. Ficus carica L.219. Lavatera arborea L.
    220. Maclura aurantica Nutt.
    221. Morus alba L.
    222. Morus alba L. var. pendula Dipp.
    223. Morus nigra L.
    224. Morus rubra L.
    225. Judrania trijuspidata (Jarr.) Bur.
    Myrtaceae
    226. Acca sellowiana (Ber.) Burr.
    227. Callistemon citirinus Start.
    228. Eucaliyptus albens Mig.
    229. Eucaliyptus algeriensis Trabut.
    230. Eucaliyptus globulus Labill.
    231. Eucaliyptus leucoxylon F.Muell.
    232. Eucaliyptus polianthemos Schauer.
    233. Eucaliyptus porosa L.
    234. Eucaliyptus sideroxylon A.Gun.
    235. Eucaliyptus umbelata Dom.
    236. Eucaliyptus rostrata Schlecht
    237. Eucaliyptus viminalis Labill.
    238. Myrtus communis L.
    239. Myrtus communis L. var. leucarpa DC.
    240.Myrtus communis L. var. melanocarpa DC.
    Nymphaeaceae
    241. Nymphaea marliaceae rosea Hort.
    Oleaceae
    242. Firmiana difersifolia L.
    243. Forestiera neo-mexicana Gray.
    244. Fontanesia phillyreoides (Labill.) Dipp.
    245. Fraxinus exjelsior L.
    246. Jasminum nudiflorum Lindl.
    247. Jasminum officinale L.
    248. Jasminum revolutum Sieb.
    249. Jasminum humile L.
    250. Ligustrum chinense Lour.
    251. Ligustrum ibota Sieb.
    252. Ligustrum japonica Thunb.
    253. Ligustrum lucidum Ait.
    254. Ligustrum vulgare L.
    255. Olea europaea L.
    256. Olea verricosa Link.
    257. Phillyrea latifolia L.
    258. Syringa vulgaris L.
    Pinaceae
    259. Pinus eldarica Medw.
    260. Pinus halepensis Mill.
    261. Pinus longifolia Roxb.
    262. Pinus pinea L.
    263. Pinus pithynse Stev.
    Pittosporaceae
    264. Pittosporum heterophyllum Franch.
    265. Pittosporum tobira Dryand.
    Poajeae
    266. Aegilops sylindrija Host
    267. Agropyron desertorum (Fisjh. et Link) Sjhult.
    Plantaginaceae
    268. Plantago lanceolata L.
    269. Plantago major L.
    270. Plantago media L.
    Polygonaceae
    271. Atrophaxis angustifolia Jaub.
    et. Spach
    Portulacaceae
    272. Portulaca grandiflora Hoor.
    Polemoniaceae
    273. Phlox paniculata L.
    Platanajeae
    274. Platanus orientalis L.
    Punicaceae
    275. Punica granatum L.
    276. Punica granatum L. f. alba
    277. Punica granatum L. f. floropheno Hett.
    278. Punica granatum L. f. rosaea
    Ranunjulajeae
    279. Jlematis flammulea L.
    280. Jlemtis vitalba L.
    Rhamnaceae
    281. Rhamnus alaternus L.
    282. Ziziphus jujuba Mill.
    283. Ziziphus chinensis Lam.
    Rosaceae
    284. Amygdalis commus L.
    285. Amygdalis nana L.
    286. Amygdalis spinosissima L.
    287. Armeniaca vulgaris Lam.
    288. Cerasus avium Moench.
    289. Cerasus vulgaris Mill.
    290. Cotoneaster acutifolius Turcz.
    291. Cotoneaster francheti Boiss.
    292. Cotoneaster horizontalis Dcne.
    293. Cotoneaster melanojarpus Fisjh. ex.Blytt
    294. Cotoneaster nitens Rehd. et. Wils.
    295. Crataegus cuneata Siebold et Zucc.
    296. Crataegus meyera L.
    297. Crataegus monogyna Jacq.
    298. Crataegus nigra W. et Kit.
    299. Crataegus rotundifolia Moench
    300. Crataegus pentagyna Waldst. et Kit.
    301. Cydonia oblonga Mill.
    302. Eriobotrya caponija (Thunb.) Lindl.
    303. Mespilus germanija L.
    304. Persica vulgaris Mill.
    305. Pyrus communis L.
    306. Pyrus salicifolia Pall .
    307. Pyracantha coccinea Roem.
    308. Prunus divaricata Ledeb.
    309. Prunus amygdalus Stok
    310. Prunus spinosa L.
    311. Rosa canina L.
    312. Rosa damascena Mill.
    313. Rosa alba L.
    314. Rosa multuflora Thunb.
    315. Rosa «Voria Dej»
    316. Spiraea vanthoutei (Briot) Zbl.
    Rutaceae
    317. Citrus sinensis (L.) Osbeck
    318. Citrus reticulata Blunco
    319. Citrus paradisi Macfadu
    320. Citrus limon (L.) Burrm.
    321. Poncirus trifoliata (L.) Raf.
    322. Ruta graveolens L.
    Ruscaceae
    323. Danae racemoza (L.) Moenjh
    Sapindaceae
    324.Koelreuteria paniculata Laxm.
    325. Xanthoceras sorbifolium Bunge.
    Salicaceae
    326. Populus alba L.
    327. Salix alba L.
    328. Salix japrea L.
    Saxifragaceae
    329. Ribes rubrum L
    330. Ribes nigrum L.
    331. Ribes aureum Pursh
  2. Antirrhinum majus L.
    Simaroubaceae
    333. Ailanthus altissima (Mill.) Swingle
    Solanaceae
    334. Atropa jaujasija Kreyer
    335. Datura suaveolens H.B.K.
    336. Hyosjyamus niger L.
    337. Lycium cestroides Schlecht.
    338. Lycium halimifolium Mill.
    339. Lycium ruthenijum Murr
    340. Lycium horridum Thunb.
    341. Petunia hybrida Vilm – Andr.
    342. Solanum avijulare Forest.
    Tamaricaceae
    343. Tamarix ramosissima Ledeb.
    344. Tamarix ramosissima Ledeb. f. rosaea
    Ulmaceae
    345. Ulmus jarpinifolia Rupp. ex Sujkow
    346. Ulmus parvifolia Jacq.
    347. Zelcava jarpinifolia (Pall.) J.Kojh
    Valerianaceae
    348. Jentranthus ruber (L.) DC.
    Verbenaceae
    349. Verbena hybrida Hort
    350. Lantana camara L.
    351. Vitex agnus-castus L.
    352. Vitex negundo L.
    Vitaceae
    353. Ampelopsis americana L.
    354. Parthenocissus henryana Graebn.
    355. Vitis vinifera L.
    Violaceae
    356. Viola odorata L.
    HOUSES PLANTS
    Agavajeae
    357. Sansevieria jylindrija Bocer.
    Amaryllidajeae
    358. Hippeastum hortorum Maatsjh
    Apojynajeae
    359. Jatharanthus roseus G.Don.
    Arajeae
    360. Aglaonema modestrum Sjhott ex Engl.
    361. Anthurium andreanum Lind.
    362. Аложасиа жужуллата Лоур.
    363. Монстера делижиоса Лиебм.
    364. Рщоео спатщажеа (Сwартз) Стеарн
    365. Спатщипщйллум wаллисии Бэл.
    366. Сжиндапсус ауренс Енэл.
    367. Хантщосома виолажеум Сжщотт
    Асжлепиадажеае
    368. Stapelia dummeri N.E.Br.
    369. Stapelia desmetiane N.E.Br.
    Balsaminajeae
    370. İmpatiens petersiana Rehd.
    Begoniajeae
    371. Begonia Gloire de Lorrain
    Bromeliajeae
    372. Billbergia nutans Rgl.
    Jrassulajeae
    373. Aeonium arboreum Webb. et Berth.
    374. Kalanjhoe beharensis var aureo– aeneus Drake.
    375. Kalanjhoe blossfeldiana V. Poelln.
    376. Kalanjhoe daigremonfiana Ham. et.
    Perr.
    377. Kalanjhoe tubiflora Hamet (Harv.)
    378. Sedum humifusum Rose
    379. Sedum jompajtum Rose
    380. Sedum lineare Thunb.
    381. Jrassula portulajea Lam.382. Jrassula lyjopodioides Lam.
    383. Jrassula marginalis Ait.
    384. Jrassula jooperi Regel
    Jommelinajeae
    385. Zebrina pendula Sjhnizl.
    386. Tradesjantia albiflora Kunth.
    387. Setjreasea purpurea Boom.
    Jyperajeae
    388. Jyperus diffusus Vahl.
    389. Jyperus alternifolius L.
    Geraniajeae
    390. Pelargonium graveolens Ait.
    391. Pelargonium domestijum Bailey
    392. Pelargonium peltatum (L.) L’Her. ex
    Ait.
    Labiatae
    393. Joleus hybridus Voss.
    Liliajeae
    394. Jasteria verrujosa Haw.
    395. Jasteria jarinata Haw.
    396. Haworthia limifolia Marl.
    Morajeae
    397. Fijus elastija Roxb.
    Nyjtaginajeae
    398. Bougainvillea glabra Jhois.
    Oxaldajeae
    399. Oxalis deppei Lodd. ex Sweet
    Piperajeae
    400. Peperomia magnoliaefolia (Cajq.) Dietr.
    401. Peperomia jlusiifolia Hook.
    Saxifragajeae
    402. Saxifraga stolonifera Meerb.
  3.  
BN